Soling Class
   Intl. Soling Class
Soling ClassSoling Class
  International Soling Class
Soling ClassSoling Class
  International Soling Class
HOME MARKET LOGIN
close


LOG OUT close









Not registered ??

REGATTA - SCHEDULE, RESULTS & NOTICE OF RACE

European Championship

Aug 19 to 23
UYCAs, Attersee
Austria

×

European Championship

print  
SOLING EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
Soling - 15. ZIPFER TROPHY
Österr. u. Ungarische Staatsmeisterschaft,
ISA-RL-Regatta

Notice Of race
Download PDF NOR here

Preview NOR:
print  

×

European Championship

Provisory entry list /the official one will be posted at the official board
Boat No
Sail No
Sponsor
Helm
Middle
Bow
Club
 No entries made so far

World
Championship

Sep 21 to 27
MYC, Milwaukee
USA

[6]

×

World
Championship

print  
THE SOLING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
will take place at Milwaukee Yacht Club,
Lake Michigan, Milwaukee , WI, USA
From 20 to 27 ,September, 2020

Download PDF version of the NOR here


Organising authority
The organising authority is the International Soling Class (ISA) in conjunction with the Milwaukee Yacht Club.

1. Rulesw
1.1 The regatta will be governed by the rules as defined in The Racing Rules of Sailing.
1.2 The following prescriptions of the US Sailing the USA National Authority will apply: 60.3, 63.2, 67
1.3 The ISA Championship Rules will apply.
1.4 The following racing rules will be changed: 28.1, 32, 31, 35, 42.3(c), 44.1, 60.1(a), 61.3, 62.2, 66, A4, A11 and Race Signals AP and S. The changes will appear in full in the Sailing Instructions.
1.5 Amendments to any of the rules applying to the regatta must be approved and signed by the ISA Liaison Officer appointed for the event.

2. Advertising category
Boats may be required to display advertising chosen and supplied by the organizing authority. If this rule is broken, World Sailing Regulation 20.9.2 applies [DP].

3. Eligibility and entry
3.1 The regatta is open to all yachts of the International Soling Class as prescribed in Championship Rule 4 – Eligibility.
3.2 ISA Membership is obligatory for all crew members. Membership fees will be collected from any crew member failing to present proof of previously paid membership fee.
3.3 It is also required that all yachts entering display the ISA sticker for the current year. An additional amount will be collected from the helmsman or representative of any yacht not displaying the ISA sticker of the current year at the appropriate position.
3.4 Eligible boats may enter by completing the entry forms on the event website ( www.solingworlds.com ) no later than September 4th of 2020 and completing registration and payment of all fees.

4. Fees
4.1 The entry fee will be $650 US and may be paid by Cash or Credit Card at registration office OR bank
transfer made before 29 October 2020.The entry fee includes the ISA Championship fee of 75 euros and unlimited Crane in/out, Mooring, Trailer parking, and tickets to the crew for all Social events (Gala Dinner, Opening and Prize Giving Ceremonies).
4.2 Registration is completed after payments are effective and registration forms are signed at the registration office.
4.3 Entries made with payment sent by bank transfer before July 30th of 2020 will have a discount, and total entry fee will be $550 US.
4.4 Bank Information:
Account Name: Milwaukee Bay Soling Fleet
Account Bank: BMO Harris NA
Address: 111 W Monroe St.Chicago, IL. 60603, USA
Acctount number: 220485
SWIFT Code: HATRUS44
Routing: 075000051
The bank transfer shall clearly indicate SAIL NUMBER, COUNTRY AND NAME OF THE HELMSPERSON

The entry fee must be paid in USD (no other currencies will be accepted) by bank transfer to the bank account of the Milwaukee Yacht Club. Any fee for the money transfer must be paid by sender, and the amount must be net for the beneficiary.

5. Qualifying Series and Final Series
There will be no qualifying series or final series

6. Schedule
6.1 Registration:
The Race Office at MYC will be open for registration from September 20 thru September 22 , 2020 from 1000hs to 1600hs .
6.2 Measurement and Inspection:
It will take place at the MYC facilities on September 21 & 22 of 2020 from 1000hs to 1800hs
6.3 Dates of Racing:
Date Races
September 23 of 2020 races 1 & 2
September 24 of 2020 races 3 & 4
September 25 of 2020 races 5 & 6
September 26 of 2020 Races 7 & 8
September 27 of 2020 Races 9 & 10
6.4 On September 23 the first warning signal will be at 1100hs (time)
6.5 From the second day, the intended time of the first warning signal for the day will be posted on the official notice board before 20:00 the previous day.
6.6 There will be no warning signal on the last racing day (September 27) after 14:00

7. Measurement
Yachts will be measured in accordance with ISA Championship Rule 7.0
For a yacht to be eligible to race, her valid (the original or a copy of the original) Measurement Form shall be presented at the Race Office, and the person in charge (RRS 46) must have satisfied all measurement and registration requirements as specified in this Notice of Race including the submission (at the completion of measurement) of properly completed measurement work sheets. If the Measurement Form cannot be produced before the first race, RRS 78.2 will be applied.

8. Sailing instructions
Sailing Instructions will be available at registration.

9. Course area
A chart showing the course area is attached.

10. The courses
Standard ISA Championship courses will be used.

11. Penalty system
11.1 RRS44.1 is changed so that the Two-turns Penalty is replaced by a One-turn Penalty
11.2 An International Jury will be appointed in accordance with RRS Appendix N. Their decisions will be final and not subject to appeal in accordance with RRS 70.4.

12. Scoring
12.1 The Low Points Scoring System of RRS A4 will apply.
12.2 10 races are scheduled of which 5 must be completed to constitute a valid championship.
12.3 a) When fewer than 6 races have been completed, a boat’s series score will be the total of her race scores.
b) When 6 or more races have been completed, a boat’s series score will be the total of her race scores excluding her worst score.

13. Prizes
- Daily first place prizes for each race
- The World Championship Trophy
- Paul Elvstrom Trophy - donated by La Cercle de Voile de Paris and awarded to the bestplaced helmsperson aged 35years or under on the first scheduled day of racing and the aggregate ages of the crew of three must be 120 or under..
- Tony Clare Trophy - donated by Tony Clare (ISA President from 1999 - 2002) and awarded to the highest placed woman and her team.
- Geert Bakker Trophy - donated by Geert Bakker (ISA President from 1976 - 1979) and awarded to a sailor from the host nation (nominated by the host nation - see end of Championship Rules for Terms of Reference).
- KC1 Classic Trophy - donated by the ISA and awarded to the highest placed boat built before January 1st of 1980.
- Jose Lucio Glomb Trophy - donated by Jose Lucio Glomb(BRA) and awarded to the highest placed South American boat.
- Grand Master Bowl - donated by Stuart Walker(USA) and awarded to the best placed grand Masters. (Helmsperson age 65or higher and the aggregate ages of the crew 150 see Deed of gift below)

14. Disclaimer of liability
Competitors participate in this regatta entirely at their own risk. See rule 4, Decision to Race. Competitors acknowledge that sailing involves potential risks. As a condition of their participation in this regatta, competitors release all claims they may have against Milwaukee Yacht Club & USSA & ISA and its officers, directors, members, committees and employees for damage to property, personal injury or death sustained in conjunction with or prior to, during or after the regatta. Competitors shall be responsible for damage or injury caused by their breach of The Racing Rules of Sailing or applicable governmental rules for the avoidance of collision.

15. Insurance
Each participating boat shall be insured with valid third-party liability insurance cover while racing of not less than $1,000,000 US for the duration of the regatta.

16. Diving Equipment and Plastic Pools
Underwater breathing apparatus and plastic pools or their equivalent shall not be used around the Solings between the preparatory signal of the first race and the end of the regatta. [DP]

17. Radio Communications and Electronics
17.1 Except in case of emergency, a boat that is racing shall not make voice or data transmissions and shall not receive voice or data communication that is not available to all boats. [DP]
17.2 If on-board tracking is adopted by the organising authority, boats are required to carry on-board a tracking device/smartphone with a specific tracking system (Kwindoo) installed and running, with devices fully charged. [DP]

18. Berthing
Boats shall be kept in their assigned places while they are in the harbor. [DP]

19. Haul out restrictions
The Solings shall not be hauled out during the regatta except with and according to the terms of prior written permission of the race committee. [DP]

20. Right to use name and likeness
Competitors automatically grant to the Organizing Authority and the sponsors of the Event, the right in perpetuity, to make, use and show, from time to time and at their discretion, any motion pictures and live, taped or film television and other reproductions of him/her during the period of the competition in this event in which the competitor participates and, in all material, related to the said event without compensation.

21. Further Information
For further information please contactt:

Paul McGuan
paul@mcguan.com
+1(414)232-8634

Dave Baum
Dcb639@gmail.com
+1(414)795-7245 
print  

×

World
Championship

×

Manfred Kanter

Nation:   Canada
Current Ranking points:   10.8
Residence:   Port Stanley Ontario, Canada
Personal opinion:
 


CAN 231

×

Manfred Kanter

Nation:   
Current Ranking points:   

×

Nation:   
Current Ranking points:   

×

François Gombeaud

Nation:   France
Current Ranking points:   37.5

FRA 164

×

François Gombeaud

Nation:   
Current Ranking points:   

×

Nation:   
Current Ranking points:   

×

Roman Koch

Nation:   Germany
Current Ranking points:   115.8
Residence:   M?nchen, Germany
Personal opinion:
 Best boat for tactical sailing with best conditions for working with the crew


GER 001

×

Felix Kling

Nation:   Germany
Current Ranking points:   94.5

×

Lukas Neun

Nation:   Germany
Current Ranking points:   88.6
Residence:   M?nchen, Germany
Personal opinion:
 


×

Rudy den Outer

Nation:   Netherlands
Current Ranking points:   130.3
Residence:   MEDEMBLIK, Netherlands
Personal opinion:
 Best boat ever!


NED 33

×

Theo de Lange

Nation:   Netherlands
Current Ranking points:   130.3

×

Thies Bosch

Nation:   Netherlands
Current Ranking points:   30.3

×

Bram Soethoudt

Nation:   Netherlands
Current Ranking points:   75.9
Residence:   Oudenbosch, Netherlands
Personal opinion:
 Love Sailing


NED 38

×

Sjors Van Hersbergen

Nation:   Netherlands
Current Ranking points:   22.5

×

Gavin Lidlow

Nation:   Netherlands
Current Ranking points:   2.4
Residence:   Dirksland, Netherlands
Personal opinion:
 


×

Matias Collins

Nation:   USA
Current Ranking points:   129.9
Residence:   San Isidro, Argentina
Personal opinion:
 Best Class, excellent fleet and match sailing
Great friends, affordable and fantastic sailing no matter the seas and wind condition


USA 853

×

Andreas Baumueller

Nation:   Germany
Current Ranking points:   75.9
Residence:   Nurenberg, Germany
Personal opinion:
 


×

Mariano Cambon

Nation:   Argentina
Current Ranking points:   4
Residence:   C.A.B.A., Argentina
Personal opinion:
 


Provisory entry list /the official one will be posted at the official board
Boat No
Sail No
Sponsor
Helm
Middle
Bow
Club
1 CAN 231 Cookies' Monster Kanter Unkown Unkown PSSS
2 FRA 164 Hello! Gombeaud Unkown Unkown YCLB
3 GER 001 Kwindoo Koch Kling Neun CYC, LSC, SVR
4 NED 33 Sophies Choice den Outer de Lange Bosch KZC
5 NED 38 Brammy's STARS-SAILS Soethoudt Van Hersbergen Lidlow KZC ROTTERDAM
6 USA 853 baumueller.de Collins Baumueller Cambon CNSI - BYC- YCN
5 Country(ies) Registered
6 Team(s) Registered

South American Championship

Oct 10 to 12
YCA, Darsena
Argentina

×

South American Championship

×

South American Championship

Provisory entry list /the official one will be posted at the official board
Boat No
Sail No
Sponsor
Helm
Middle
Bow
Club
 No entries made so far

North American Championship

Oct 22 to 25
SSA, Annapolis
USA

×

North American Championship

print  
2020 Soling North American Championship October 21-25, 2020
Download PDF version from na.soling.com/2020/docs/2020nanor.pdf

ORGANIZING AUTHORITY
International Soling Class (ISA) in conjunction with Severn Sailing Association

Severn Sailing Association
311 First Street
Annapolis, MD 21403
Notice of Race (NoR)

The notation ‘[DP]’ in a rule in the NoR means that the penalty for a breach of that rule may, at the discretion of the protest committee, be less than disqualification (RRS 64.1).


1 RULES
1.1 The regatta will be governed by the rules as defined in The Racing Rules of Sailing.
1.2 The following US Sailing prescriptions will apply: RRS 61.4, and the prescriptions to rules 60.3, 67, 76.1.
1.3 The ISA Championship Rules will apply.
1.4 Changes to any of the rules applying to the regatta shall be approved and signed by the ISA Liaison Officer appointed to the event.

2 [DP] ADVERTISING
Boats may be required to display advertising chosen and supplied by the organizing authority. If this rule is broken, World Sailing Regulation 20.9.2 applies.

3 ELIGIBILITY AND ENTRY
3.1 The regatta is open to all yachts of the International Soling Class as prescribed in Championship Rule 4 – Eligibility.
3.2 ISA Membership is required for all crew members. Membership fees will be collected from any crew member failing to present proof of previously paid membership fee.
3.3 All yachts shall display the ISA sticker for the current year.
3.4 Eligible boats may enter online at http://na.soling.com Participants must complete registration, including measurement check and payment of all fees prior to racing.

4 CLASSIFICATION
Sailor classification does not apply.

5 FEES
5.1 The entry fee will be $450 USD (no other currencies will be accepted) if received on or before April 1st, or $500 USD if received after April 1st, and may be paid by VISA, MC, debit card, money order, bank transfer, or bank draft. The entry fee includes 75 Euro ISA championship fee, and SSA non-member registration fee, launch, haul out, mooring, trailer storage, racing, a regatta souvenir, and social events Thursday and Friday after sailing.
5.2 Registration is completed after payments are received and registration forms are signed at the registration office before 0900 on Thursday April 22rd. Late check-in by permission of the organizing authority.
5.3 Bank Information:
Account holder's name: Severn Sailing Association
Bank's name: PNC
Bank's address: 500 1st Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219
Account's number: 55-6503-5078
ABA: 031000053
Swift number: PNC CUS 33
Bank's telephone: 410-268-4600

Bank transfers might have additional costs charged by either banks, please make sure the NET sum of the entry arrives to the Yacht Club, in case of a missing amount the one shall be paid at the registration when signing the entry forms.



6 QUALIFYING SERIES AND FINAL SERIES
There will be no qualifying series or final series.

7 SCHEDULE
7.1 Registration:
The Office at Severn Sailing Association (311 First Street, Annapolis, MD 21403) will be open for registration from 1000 - 1800 on Wednesday April 22nd
7.2 Launch:
Launch will be at the cranes of Severn Sailing Association from 1200-1700 on Wednesday April 22nd. All boats shall be in the water by 1000 on Thursday April 23rd.
7.3 Sail inspection and event stamping will take place in the club room of the Severn Sailing Association clubhouse on Wednesday April 22rd, from 1200 – 1700 and from 0800 and 1000 on Thursday April 23rd.
7.4 Dates of Racing:

Date - - Races - - Start Time
Thursday April 23rd - - 2 - - 1200
Friday April 24th - - 3 - - 1100
Saturday April 25th - - 3 - - 1100
Sunday April 26th - - 2 - - 1000

7.5 There will be no warning signal on the last racing day (April 26) after 14:00


8 MEASUREMENT
Sail and safety inspection will be conducted between 1200 and 1700 on Wednesday April 22nd. Other measurement checks may be conducted.

9 SAILING INSTRUCTIONS
Sailing Instructions will be available at registration or may be available online at www.severnsailing.org & http://na.soling.com

10 VENUE, COURSE AREA
Racing will be in the waters of Chesapeake Bay, south of Annapolis.

11 THE COURSES
Standard ISA Championship courses will be used.

12 PENALTY SYSTEM
12.1 In the first sentence of RRS 44.1, delete “Two-Turns” and replace with “One-Turn.”
12.2 An International Jury will be appointed in accordance with RRS Appendix N. Their decisions will final and not subject to appeal in accordance with RRS 70.4.

13 SCORING
13.1 The Low Points Scoring System of RRS A4 will apply.
13.2 Four (4) races are required to be completed to constitute a valid championship.
13.3 Excluded Scores
a) When fewer than six (6) races have been completed, a boat’s series score will be the total of her race scores.
b) When six (6) or more races have been completed, a boat’s series score will be the total of her race scores excluding her worst score.

14 [DP] RADIO COMMUNICATIONS AND ELECTRONICS
14.1 Except in an emergency, a boat that is racing shall not make voice or data transmissions and shall not receive voice or data communication that is not available to all boats.
14.2 If on-board tracking is adopted by the organizing authority, boats are required to carry on-board a tracking device/smartphone with a specific tracking system (Kwindoo) installed and running, with devices fully charged.

15 PRIZES
- Medals for the top three teams
- North American Championship Trophy
- Jack van Dyke Trophy
- Daily First
- Other prizes may be awarded at the discretion of the Organizing Authority

16 DISCLAIMER OF LIABILITY
16.1 RRS 4 of the Racing Rules of Sailing states: “The responsibility for a boat’s decision to participate in a race or to continue racing is hers alone.” Sailing is by its nature an unpredictable sport and therefore inherently involves an element of risk. By taking part in the event, each competitor agrees and acknowledges that:
a) They are aware of the inherent element of risk involved in the sport and accept responsibility for the exposure of themselves, their crew and their boat to such inherent risk whilst taking part in the event;
b) They are responsible for the safety of themselves, their crew, their boat and their other property whether afloat or ashore;
c) They accept responsibility for any injury, damage or loss to the extent caused by their own actions or omission;
d) Their boat is in good order, equipped to sail in the event and they are fit to participate;
e) The provision of a race management team, patrol boats and other officials and volunteers by the event organizers does not relieve them of their own responsibilities;
16.2 The provision of patrol boat cover is limited to such assistance, particularly in extreme weather conditions, as can be practically provided in the circumstances

17 INSURANCE
Each participating boat shall be insured with valid third-party liability insurance with a minimum cover of $300,000 US Dollars (or equivalent) for other boats per incident for the duration of the regatta.

19 PHOTO AND VIDEO DISCLAIMER
By participating in the event, competitors give absolute right and permission for any photograph and video footage taken of themselves or the boat they are sailing during the event to be published in any media whatsoever, for either editorial or advertising purposes or to be used in press information without compensation.

22 FURTHER INFORMATION
For further information please contact LeAnne Myhre at curlew149@gmail.com.

print  

×

North American Championship

×

Peter Hall

Nation:   Canada
Current Ranking points:   140.2
Residence:   Montreal Quebec, Canada
Personal opinion:
 


CAN 225

×

William Hall

Nation:   Canada
Current Ranking points:   70.2
Residence:   Montreal, Canada
Personal opinion:
 


×

Scott McNeill

Nation:   USA
Current Ranking points:   0

×

Tom Mitchell

Nation:   Canada
Current Ranking points:   3.6
Residence:   Waterloo, Ontario, Canada
Personal opinion:
 


CAN 227

×

Amy Domaratzki

Nation:   Canada
Current Ranking points:   0

×

Sam Domaratzki

Nation:   Canada
Current Ranking points:   0

×

Manfred Kanter

Nation:   Canada
Current Ranking points:   10.8
Residence:   Port Stanley Ontario, Canada
Personal opinion:
 


CAN 231

×

Ann Marie Willan

Nation:   Canada
Current Ranking points:   10.8

×

Steve Lacey

Nation:   Canada
Current Ranking points:   0

×

Tom Freeman

Nation:   Canada
Current Ranking points:   11.7

CAN 233

×

Blair Tully

Nation:   Canada
Current Ranking points:   11.7

×

Dave Veldstra

Nation:   Canada
Current Ranking points:   11.7

×

Bill Haliburton

Nation:   Canada
Current Ranking points:   0
Residence:    , Canada
Personal opinion:
 fun,price,travelability


CAN 236

×

Bryan Milne

Nation:   Canada
Current Ranking points:   28.5

×

Terry Booth

Nation:   Canada
Current Ranking points:   33.3

×

Roman Koch

Nation:   Germany
Current Ranking points:   115.8
Residence:   M?nchen, Germany
Personal opinion:
 Best boat for tactical sailing with best conditions for working with the crew


GER 1

×

Felix Kling

Nation:   Germany
Current Ranking points:   94.5

×

Lukas Neun

Nation:   Germany
Current Ranking points:   88.6
Residence:   M?nchen, Germany
Personal opinion:
 


×

Michael Dietzel

Nation:   Germany
Current Ranking points:   115

GER 11

×

Martin Zeileis

Nation:   Austria
Current Ranking points:   151.9
Residence:   Gallspach, Austria
Personal opinion:
 


×

Hannes Ramoser

Nation:   Germany
Current Ranking points:   0
Residence:   , Germany
Personal opinion:
 


×

Rudy den Outer

Nation:   Netherlands
Current Ranking points:   130.3
Residence:   MEDEMBLIK, Netherlands
Personal opinion:
 Best boat ever!


NED 33

×

Bram Soethoudt

Nation:   Netherlands
Current Ranking points:   75.9
Residence:   Oudenbosch, Netherlands
Personal opinion:
 Love Sailing


×

Hans Zijlstra

Nation:   Netherlands
Current Ranking points:   9.4
Residence:   Voorburg, Netherlands
Personal opinion:
 Excellent sailing (it used to be Olympic) and very nice people.


×

Dick Kinney

Nation:   USA
Current Ranking points:   0
Residence:   Mequon, USA
Personal opinion:
 


USA 785

×

Tom Elliott

Nation:   USA
Current Ranking points:   0
Residence:   Wilmette, USA
Personal opinion:
 Just bought one. Pure sailing- pure racing.


×

Nation:   
Current Ranking points:   

×

Joseph Van Gieson

Nation:   USA
Current Ranking points:   0
Residence:   Annapolis, MD, USA
Personal opinion:
 


USA 828

×

Victor Gorokhov

Nation:   USA
Current Ranking points:   0
Residence:   Potomac, USA
Personal opinion:
 


×

Jeff Connolly

Nation:   USA
Current Ranking points:   0
Residence:   Silver Spring, USA
Personal opinion:
 


×

William Turner

Nation:   USA
Current Ranking points:   0
Residence:   Houston, USA
Personal opinion:
 Love the boat


USA 831

×

Unkown

Nation:   USA
Current Ranking points:   0

×

Unkown

Nation:   USA
Current Ranking points:   0

×

Henry Thomas

Nation:   USA
Current Ranking points:   1.5

USA 852

×

Michael Udell

Nation:   USA
Current Ranking points:   0

×

Nation:   
Current Ranking points:   

×

Matias Collins

Nation:   USA
Current Ranking points:   129.9
Residence:   San Isidro, Argentina
Personal opinion:
 Best Class, excellent fleet and match sailing
Great friends, affordable and fantastic sailing no matter the seas and wind condition


USA 853

×

Andreas Baumueller

Nation:   Germany
Current Ranking points:   75.9
Residence:   Nurenberg, Germany
Personal opinion:
 


×

Mariano Cambon

Nation:   Argentina
Current Ranking points:   4
Residence:   C.A.B.A., Argentina
Personal opinion:
 


×

Karin Campia

Nation:   USA
Current Ranking points:   1.5

USA 857

×

Edward Trevelyan

Nation:   USA
Current Ranking points:   0
Residence:   St Michaels , USA
Personal opinion:
 


×

Alexander Yakutis

Nation:   USA
Current Ranking points:   0

Provisory entry list /the official one will be posted at the official board
Boat No
Sail No
Sponsor
Helm
Middle
Bow
Club
1 CAN 225 Obelix Hall Hall McNeill RSTLYC
2 CAN 227 Ultimate Rush Mitchell Domaratzki Domaratzki PSSS
3 CAN 231 Kanter Marie Willan Lacey PSSS
4 CAN 233 Freeman Tully Veldstra PSSS
5 CAN 236 Haliburton Milne Booth RNSYS
6 GER 1 Kwindoo Koch Kling Neun CYC, LSC, SVR
7 GER 11 Dietzel Zeileis Ramoser BYC
8 NED 33 Sophie's Choice den Outer Soethoudt Zijlstra KZC
9 USA 785 Usual Suspects Kinney Elliott Unkown MCSC
10 USA 828 Windwhisperer Van Gieson Gorokhov Connolly SSA
11 USA 831 Stripes Turner Unkown Unkown TCYC/SSA
12 USA 852 Tres Bon Thomas Udell Unkown SSA
13 USA 853 baumueller.de Collins Baumueller Cambon CNSI
14 USA 857 MELTEMI Campia Trevelyan Yakutis SSA
4 Country(ies) Registered
14 Team(s) Registered